SENIOREN - SA - A-kern

SEIZOEN 2020-2021


Trainer :
DIERICK Stijn

Afgevaardigde :
PREAT Dominique

Trainingsdag 1 :
dinsdag van 20:00 - 21:30 uur
Terrein 1
Kleedkamer 1

Trainingsdag 2 :
donderdag van 20:00 - 21:30 uur
Terrein 1A
Kleedkamer 1

Competitie :
4e Provinciale Oost-Vlaanderen
Reeks 4A

Thuiswedstrijd :
zaterdag

EERSTVOLGENDE WEDSTRIJD

SKV OOSTAKKER

OEFENWEDSTRIJD

donderdag 06/08/2020
om 20:00 uur

VSV GENT

AANGESLOTEN SPELERS SEIZOEN 2020-2021


BONHEURE Enzo
BRESSERS Thomas
CLAUS Kevin
DE BAERDEMAEKER Sam
DE BRUIJCKERE Stijn
DE CATELLE Jonathan
DE CLERCK Mike
DE PUYDT Quinten
DECRAEMER Koen
DEJAEGHERE Olivier
DERUDDER Joeri
ES Oyano
HELDERWERT Ortwin
LIPPENS Arne
LUYTEN Jacob
PLATINCK Gianni
ROBAEYST Sandy
VAN BAEVEGHEM Jan
VAN BAEVEGHEM Tom
VAN DE SOMPEL Sebastičn
VAN DE WOESTYNE Fabio
VAN STEENKISTE Stefan
VANDE CAUTER Glenn
VERSCHELDEN Chris
VERSTRAETEN Jonas

TEGENSTANDERS SEIZOEN 2020-2021


4392K.F.C. EXC. BALGERHOEKE
WebsiteLocatie
4399EXC. DONK
WebsiteLocatie
4763K.V. EENDRACHT AALTER
WebsiteLocatie
5842F.C. ST-MARTENS-LATEM
WebsiteLocatie
8195EENDR. VINKT
WebsiteLocatie
8591W.S. LOVRIENDEN LOTENHULLE
WebsiteLocatie
9079V.S.V. GENT
WebsiteLocatie
9160S.K. VINDERHOUTE
WebsiteLocatie
9251V.K. AKKERS MIDDELBURG
WebsiteLocatie
9346F.C. AVRASYA GENT
Locatie
9350STANDAARD MUIDE GENT
WebsiteLocatie
9477SK OOIDONCK LEERNE
WebsiteLocatie
9662F.C. ROOIGEM RANGERS
WebsiteLocatie
9664V.V. 9000 GENT
WebsiteLocatie
9752FC ANATOLIA GENT
Locatie
Gepubliceerd op 04-08-2020

KALENDER SEIZOEN 2020-2021


za 05/09/202019:30SKV OOSTAKKERKVE AALTER BReeks 4A
zo 13/09/202015:00EXC DONK SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 19/09/202019:30VV 9000 GENT SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 26/09/202019:30SKV OOSTAKKERSK OOIDONCK LEERNE Reeks 4A
za 03/10/202019:30E VINKT BSKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 10/10/202019:30SKV OOSTAKKERFC ROOIGEM Reeks 4A
za 17/10/202020:00ST MUIDE GENT ASKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 24/10/202019:30SKV OOSTAKKERKFCE BALGERHOEKE Reeks 4A
zo 01/11/202014:30WSL LOTENHULLE SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
zo 08/11/202014:30SKV OOSTAKKERSK VINDERHOUTE Reeks 4A
zo 15/11/202014:30VKA MIDDELBURG SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 21/11/202019:30SKV OOSTAKKERVSV GENT BReeks 4A
zo 29/11/202014:30FCA GENT SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 05/12/202019:30SKV OOSTAKKERFC ANATOLIA GENT Reeks 4A
za 12/12/202019:30FCSM LATEM BSKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 19/12/202020:00KVE AALTER BSKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 09/01/202119:30SKV OOSTAKKEREXC DONK Reeks 4A
za 16/01/202119:30SKV OOSTAKKERVV 9000 GENT Reeks 4A
zo 24/01/202114:30SK OOIDONCK LEERNE SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
zo 31/01/202114:30SKV OOSTAKKERE VINKT BReeks 4A
za 06/02/202118:30FC ROOIGEM SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 20/02/202119:30SKV OOSTAKKERST MUIDE GENT AReeks 4A
zo 28/02/202115:00KFCE BALGERHOEKE SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 06/03/202119:30SKV OOSTAKKERWSL LOTENHULLE Reeks 4A
za 13/03/202119:30SK VINDERHOUTE SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 20/03/202119:30SKV OOSTAKKERVKA MIDDELBURG Reeks 4A
zo 28/03/202115:00VSV GENT BSKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
za 10/04/202119:30SKV OOSTAKKERFCA GENT Reeks 4A
zo 18/04/202115:00FC ANATOLIA GENT SKV OOSTAKKERReeks 4A
zo 25/04/202115:00SKV OOSTAKKERFCSM LATEM BReeks 4A
Gepubliceerd op 04-08-2020
Wedstrijd uitgesteld = pp
Wedstrijd stopgezet = ST
Algemeen forfait van ploeg = AMC